55:
1. Elijah Harris - '08 Hockomock League Champion
2. Julianne Cappadona - '09 Hockomock League Champion
55H:
3. Christy Deininger - '10 Hockomock League Champion
100m:
4. Julianne Cappadona - '08 Hockomock League Champion
5. Julianne Cappadona - '09 Hockomock League Champion
6. Julianne Cappadona - '09 Division II State Champion
200m:
7. Kristen McLoughlin - '08 Hockomock League Champion
8. Kristen McLoughlin - '08 Division II State Champion
400IH
9. Vladimir Francois - '09 Hockomock League Champion
4x100m Relay
10. Julianne Cappadona, Kristen McLoughlin, Katy Flannery, Carolyn Udall - '08 Division II State Relay Champions
11. Julianne Cappadona, Kristen McLoughlin, Katy Flannery, Carolyn Udall - '08 Hockomock League Champions
12. Julianne Cappadona, Kristen McLoughlin, Katy Flannery, Carolyn Udall - '08 Division II State Champions
13. Julianne Cappadona, Kristen McLoughlin, Katy Flannery, Carolyn Udall - '08 MA All State Champions
14. Christy Deininger, Julianne Cappadona, Lauren Goldberg, Carolyn Udall - '09 Division II State Relay Champions
15. Christy Deininger, Julianne Cappadona, Lauren Goldberg, Carolyn Udall - '09 Hockomock League Champions
16. Christy Deininger, Julianne Cappadona, Lauren Goldberg, Carolyn Udall - '09 Division II State Champions
17. Christy Deininger, Julianne Cappadona, Lauren Goldberg, Carolyn Udall - '09 MA All State Champions
18. Christy Deininger, Julianne Cappadona, Lauren Goldberg, Carolyn Udall, '09 New England Champions
19. Brady Shorey, Grant Burwell, Joe DeGirolamo, Christian Pirnie - '09 Hockomock League Champions
4x200m Relay
20. Katy Flannery, Julianne Cappadona, Lauren Goldberg, Kristen McLoughlin - '08 Division II State Relay Champions
21. Katy Flannery, Julianne Cappadona, Lauren Goldberg, Kristen McLoughlin - '08 MA All State Champions
22. Christy Deininger, Carolyn Udall, Lauren Goldberg, Julianne Cappadona - '09 Division II State Champions
23. Christy Deininger, Carolyn Udall, Lauren Goldberg, Julianne Cappadona - 09' MA All State Champions
24. Brady Shorey, Erik Everton, Grant Burwell, Matt Smith - '10 Division II State Relay Champions
25. Brady Shorey, Matt Smith, Erik Everton, Vladimir Francois - '10 Division II State Champions
4x400m Relay
26. Matt Smith, Vladimir Francois, Ryan Doherty, Nick Wade - '09 Hockomock League Champions
Long Jump/Long Jump Relay
27. Carolyn Udall - '08 Hockomock League Champion
28. Katy Flannery, Kristen McLoughlin, Julianne Cappadona - '08 Division II State Relay Champions
29. Carolyn Udall - '09 Hockomock League Champion
and all the school records he helped bring down
200m:
1. Carolyn Udall '09 (school record - 25.31)
300m:
2. Kristen McLoughlin '08 (school record - 41.69)
3. Matt Smith '10 (school record - 35.91)
400H:
4. Amanda Cangiano '09 (school record - 65.81)
5. Vladimir Francois '09 (school record - 56.49)
6. Vladimir Francois (meet record - '09 Hockomock League Championship - 56.89)
Shuttle Dash:
7. Alex Witkus, Erik Everton, Joe DeGirolamo, Brady Shorey '10 (school record - 22.36)
4x100m:
8. Julianne Cappadona, Kristen McLoughlin, Katy Flannery, Carolyn Udall '08 (school record - 48.49)
9. Julianne Cappadona, Kristen McLoughlin, Katy Flannery, Carolyn Udall (meet record - '08 Division II State Relays - 49.0h)
10. Christy Deininger, Julianne Cappadona, Lauren Goldberg, Carolyn Udall '09 (school record - 47.92)
11. Christy Deininger, Julianne Cappadona, Lauren Goldberg, Carolyn Udall ('09 State Invite - 49.17)
12. Christy Deininger, Julianne Cappadona, Lauren Goldberg, Carolyn Udall (meet record - '09 Division II State Relays - 48.64)
13. Christy Deininger, Julianne Cappadona, Lauren Goldberg, Carolyn Udall (meet record - '09 Hockomock League Championship - 48.96)
14. Christy Deininger, Julianne Cappadona, Lauren Goldberg, Carolyn Udall (meet record - '09 Division II State Championship - 48.80)
15. Christy Deininger, Julianne Cappadona, Lauren Goldberg, Carolyn Udall (meet record - '09 MA All State Championship - 47.92)
4x200m:
16. Katy Flannery, Julianne Cappadona, Lauren Goldberg, Kristen McLoughlin '08 (school record 1:45.67)
17. Katy Flannery, Julianne Cappadona, Lauren Goldberg, Kristen McLoughlin (meet record - '08 MSTCA Elite Invite - 1:45.93)
18. Christy Deininger, Carolyn Udall, Lauren Goldberg, Julianne Cappadona '09 (school record 1:44.52)
19. Christy Deininger, Carolyn Udall, Lauren Goldberg, Julianne Cappadona (meet record - '09 Division II State Championship - 1:44.52)
20. Brady Shorey, Erik Everton, Grant Burwell, Matt Smith '10 (school record - 1:32.58)
21. Brady Shorey, Matt Smith, Erik Everton, Vladimir Francois '10 (school record - 1:31.39)
4x400m:
22. Matt Smith, Ryan Doherty, Matt Moore, Nick Wade '09 (school record - 3:28.91i)
23. Matt Smith, Vladimir Francois, Ryan Doherty, Nick Wade '09 (school record - 3:23.10)
24. Matt Smith, Vladimir Francois, Ryan Doherty, Nick Wade (meet record - '09 Hocomock League Championship - 3:)
25. Julianne Cappadona, Lauren Goldberg, Amanda Cangiano, Carolyn Udall '09 (school record - 4:04.35)
LJ/LJR:
26. Julianne Cappadona '09 (school record - 16' 8 1/2i"
27. Carolyn Udall, Julianne Cappadona, Kristen McLoughlin (meet record - '08 Division II State Relays - )